League Winners:
Year | Premier League | Division One | Feeder A | Feeder B | Division Two |
2007 | Greville Arms | ||||
2008 | Chadsmoor | St Georges | |||
2009 | Chadsmoor | Dudley Dell | West Bromwich Labour | ||
2010 | M&B Cheslyn Hay | Windmill | Kings Heath Park | ||
2011 | M&B Cheslyn Hay | Woodfield | Great Barr | ||
2012 | King George V | Selly Park | Penn | ||
2013 | M&B Cheslyn Hay | Boldmere St Michaels | West Bromwich FSC | Castlefields | |
2014 | King George V | Dudley Dell | Moseley CC | Three Magpies | |
2015 | Greville Arms | Willenhall Nordley A | Castlefields | Sutton Park | |
2016 | St Georges | Dudley Dell | Tanworth In Arden | Shorth Heath Libs | |
2017 | Greville Arms | The George | M&B Cheslyn Hay | Netherseal | |
2018 | The George | Moseley CC | Stretton Anglesey | ||
2019 | Greville Arms | King George V | Baddesley | ||
2021 | Willenhall Nordley | Windmill | Moseley CC | ||
2022 | The George | Baddesley | |||
2023 | The George | Hamstead |
League Averages Winners:
Year | Premier League | Division One | Feeder A | Feeder B | Division Two |
2007 | |||||
2008 | Ant Bracken (Greville Arms) | Richard Brittain (Sutton Park) | |||
2009 | Ant Bracken (Greville Arms) | Mick Brown (Dudley Dell) | Jason Cooke (West Brom Labour) | ||
2010 | Mick Ledwidge (Chadsmoor) | Glyn Storer (Windmill) | Richard Brittain (Sutton Park) | ||
2011 | Ant Aldridge (Nordley Liberals) | Peter Dunkley (Sutton Park) | Jason Groom (Penn) | ||
2012 | Ant Bracken (Greville Arms) | Greg Smith (West Brom FSC) | Jason Groom (Penn) | ||
2013 | Paul Evans (M&B Cheslyn Hay) | Ben Harris (Great Barr) | Scott Simpson (Willenhall Nordley) | Keith Walton (Castlefields) | |
2014 | Ant Bracken (Greville Arms) | Callum Wraight (Castlefields) | Mark Rose (Royal Oak) | Rob Burroughs (Hadley USC) | |
2015 | Greg Smith (West Brom FSC) | Steve Lewis (Moor Lane) | Callum Wraight (Castlefields) | Marc Franks (Ward End Cons) | |
2016 | Scott Simpson (Willenhall Nordley) | Bill Kinchin (Moseley CC) | Jason Groom (Penn) | Craig Barker (Short Heath Libs) | |
2017 | Tom Pritchard (King George V) | Dave Scriven (Royal Oak) | Dave East (M&B Cheslyn Hay) | Mark Denman (Boldmere St Michaels) | |
2018 | Elliot McGuinness (The George) | Glynn Storer (Windmill) | Craig Barker (Short Heath Libs) | ||
2019 | Callum Wraight (Castlefields) | Chris Bergin (King George V) | Michael Lynch (Baddesley) | ||
2021 | Scott Simpson (Willenhall Nordley) | Danny Statham (Windmill) | Greg Smith (West Brom FSC) | ||
2022 | Scott Simpson (Willenhall Nordley) | Jordan Baddeley (Baddesley) | |||
2023 | Ryan Prosser (The George) | Joe Bown (Great Barr) |